BeniT
Donatorë
Emri dhe mbiemri Viti dhe vendi i lindjes Viti dhe vendi i rënies
Adem Shaban Jashari 1955 Prekaz 1998 Prekaz
Abaz Isuf Thaçi 1964 Ozdrim 1999 Koshare
Abdullah R.Tahiri 1956 Malishevë 1999 Dubravë
Abdullah Sh. Baftiu 1965 Dubravë (Kaç.) 1999 Biçec
Abdumexhid Shahini 1987 Sllupçan 2001 Sllupçan
Abdurrahman Xh. Gerdelaj 1974 Rrenc 1999 Gorozhup
Abdyl Islam Duçi 1937 Ponoshec 1998 Smolicë
Abdyl R. Nimani 1954 Reçicë 1999 Demahmet
Abdyselam A. Ahmeti 1979 Greme 1999 Mollopolc
Abedin A.Vojvoda 1958 Llaushë 1998 Qyqavicë
Abedin Bujupi 1978 Arllat 1998 Negroc
Abedin Dervishaj 1967 Zabllaç 1999 Vrellë
Abedin Hysen Murtezi 1975 Mollopolc 1999 Koshare
Abedin Isë Salihaj 1970 Shushicë 1998 Shushicë
Abedin S. Rexha 1969 Vojnik 1998 Kllodernicë
Abedin Sh. Ferizi 1943 Pasomë 1998 Pasomë
Abedin Tahir Merlaku 1978 Gremnik 1999 Dubël
Abedin Ukë Sumaj 1975 Strellc 1998 Strellc
Abit Isuf Rrahmani 1978 Lubovec 1999 Mitrovicë
Abit P. Sinani 1980 Murgullë 1999 Ahishtë
Abit R. Dullovi 1966 Biçec 1999 Kaçanik
Abush Liman Loku 1978 Kotlinë 1999 Koshare
Adem Ajet Lushtaku 1960 Prekaz i Po. 1998 Qyqavicë
Adem Feriz Gashi 1961 Bajqinë 1999 Kolovicë
Adem Hysni Trepça 1965 Vidishiq 1999 Bajgorë
Adem Isuf Morina 1958 Drenoc 1998 Drenoc
Adem Misin Delia 1956 Zhebel 1999 Zhebel
Adem R. Kamberi 1948 Jashanicë 1999 Pejë
Adem Ramadan Ademi 1968 Galicë 1998 Padesh
Adem S. Berisha 1963 Buqe 1999 Prizren
Adem S. Rakoci 1959 Kaçanik 1999 Rakoc
Adem Sadik Bajrami 1956 Ponoshec 1998 Smolicë
Adem Shaban Mulaj 1940 Tërstenik 1999 Tërstenik
Adem Zeqë Ukëhaxhaj 1964 Carrabreg 1998 Carrabreg
Adile Bahtjar Jashari 1959 Prekaz 1998 Prekaz
Adnan Adem Berisha 1971 Pozhar 1998 Pozhar
Adnan Ilmi Maliqi 1979 Orllan 1999 Miradi
Adnan N. Krasniqi 1981 Prizren 1999 Nerodime
Adnan R. Loku 1978 Kotlinë 1999 Kotlinë
Adnan Sadik Shyti 1979 Oshlan 1999 Pirç
Adnan SH. Bunjaku 1979 Studime 1999 Studime
Adonis Haxhi Beci 1979 Gjakovë 1999 Devë
Adrian Rexhep Krasniqi 1972 Vranoc 1997 Kliçinë
Afërdita S. Ukshini 1976 Rahovec 1999 Bellacerkë
Afete Hamëz Jashari 1981 Prekaz 1998 Prekaz
Afrim B. Krasniqi 1958 Leskovec 1999 Në burg (Dubravë)
Afrim Bahtir Isufi 1972 Shtuticë 1998 Baks
Afrim Bislim Selmanaj 1978 Savrovë 1999 Koshare
Afrim Buçaj 1963 Lladrofc 1998 Luzhnicë
Afrim Fazli Hajdaraj 1975 Abri e Epërme 1998 Abri
Afrim Haki Morina 1973 Istog 1999 Istog
Afrim Halil Behrami 1967 Izbicë 1999 Izbicë
Afrim Halim Thaçi 1972 Poterk 1999 Poterk
Afrim I. Musliu 1970 Belinc 1998 Pashtrik
Afrim Isa Gagica 1969 Gjilan 1999 Gjilan
Afrim Isë Berisha 1976 Tërstenik 1999 Trubuhoc
Afrim Krasniqi 1975 Lladroviq 1998 Rahovec
Afrim M. Krasniqi 1968 Tërpezë 1999 Koshare
Afrim Miftar Kiqina 1970 Baicë 1998 Abri
Afrim Qazim Meshi 1967 Lubozhdë 1999 Lubozhdë
Afrim Rrahim Krasniqi 1966 Sibofc 1999 Sibofc
Afrim Sadri Gashi 1978 Kryshec 1998 Llaushë
Afrim Selim Gjuraj 1970 Radafc 1999 Bukel
Afrim Sinan Hajrizi 1965 Mitrovicë 1999 Vaganicë
Afrim Syla 1975 Reçak 1999 Reçak
Afrim V. Kalanica 1980 Jezerc 2001 Sllupçan
Afrim Vitia 1981 Marec 1999 Bullaj
Afrim Xh. Bajraktari 1971 Polluzhë 1998 Polluzhë
Afrim Xhafer Gashi 1969 Ajvali 1999 Koshare
Agim A. Matoshi 1976 Greme 1999 Doganaj (Kaç.)
Agim A. Nalli 1972 Krushë 1999 Krushë
Agim A. Shala 1970 Jeshkovë 1998 Jeshkovë
Agim Abaz Mazrekaj 1970 Sllup 1998 Koshare
Agim Ajet Duraku 1954 Burojë 1999 Dubravë
Agim Ali Selmanaj 1978 Gllogjan 1999 Ratishë
Agim Bardh Zeneli 1962 Jabllanicë 1999 Rogovë
Agim Brahim Gashi 1961 Sferkë 1999 Dush
Agim Brahim Zekaj 1970 Raushiq 1998 Myleshec
Agim E. Bajrami 1971 Randobravë 1999 Randobravë
Agim H. Ramadani 1963 Zhegër 1999 Koshare
Agim Halil Mëziu 1974 Morinë 1998 Në kufi
Agim Hasan Sadiku 1976 Vidishiq 1999 Studime
Agim I. Kelmendi 1973 Bellacerkë 1998 Bellacerkë
Agim Jusufi 1968 Dumnicë 1999 Uglar
Agim Murat Islami 1971 Taraxhë 1999 Taraxhë
Agim Q. Bajrami 1964 Stagovë 1998 Gabrricë
Agim Rrahim Ramadani 1960 Prekaz i Epërm 1998 Oshlan
Agim Sadri Dervishi 1960 Qikatovë e Vj. 1999 Verbofc
Agaim Nebiu 1977 Haraçinë 2001 Haraçinë
Agron Berisha 1976 Therandë 1999 Bukosh
Agron H. Krasniqi 1975 Hoçë 1999 Nagafc
Agron Halil Gashi 1978 Sferkë 1999 Dush
Agron I. Bytyçi 1978 Prizren 1999 Romajë
Agron Ismet Rama 1969 Shkabaj 1999 Shkabaj
Agron M. Ramadani 1972 Godanc 1999 Godanc
Agron Niman Mehmetaj 1978 Gllogjan 1998 Gllogjan
Agron Osman Ramaj 1973 Smolicë 1999 Rogovë
Agron Rrahmani 1971 Ballofc 1998 Prishtinë
Agron Sadik Krasniqi 1967 Llapushnik 1998 Në kufi
Agron Sadri Gjocaj 1977 Baballoq 1998 Baballoq
Agron Shaban Gashi 1974 Sibofc 1999 Sibofc
Agron Sherif Berisha 1976 Vasilevë 1999 Vasilevë
Agron Mehmeti 1973 Shtrubullovë 1998 Në kufi
Agush Asllan Gjoci 1976 Rashiq 1999 Rogovë
Agush Zenel Isufi 1971 Gjyrishec 1999 Kamenicë
Ahmet Alush Pantina 1979 Gllarevë 1998 Llazicë
Ahmet Bajram Krasniqi 1966 Dardani 1998 Graboc
Ahmet Deli Shala 1969 Loxhë 1998 Loxhë
Ahmet Ferid Xhikolli 1980 Pejë 1999 Gjakovë
Ahmet H. Shabani 1982 Demahmet 1999 Ahishtë
Ahmet Hoxha 1945 Pleshinë 1999 Në burg (Dubravë)
Ahmet Ibish Haxha 1981 Bajgorë 1999 Maja e Zezë (Shalë)
Ahmet Idriz Pulatani 1976 Morinë 1998 Morinë
Ahmet Ismet Baçaj 1965 Drenoc 1998 Drenoc
Ahmet Kaçiku 1964 Biti e Epërme 1999 Reçak
Ajdin S. Rrahmanaj 1982 Kobaj 1999 Kobaj
Ajet Cenë Rexhaj 1967 Jabllanicë (Pejë) 1999 Në kufi
Ajet Halil Beqiri 1960 Padalishtë 1999 Izbicë
Ajet Halil Rukiqi 1940 Verbofc 1999 Verbofc
Ajet Rexhep Rrahmani 1973 Tërstenik 1999 Trubuhoc
Alajdin F. Elshani 1980 Brestofc 1999 Brestofc
Alajdin M. Berisha 1964 Lez 1998 Lez
Alajdin N. Xhezahiri 1974 Prizren 1999 Jeshkovë
Alban Daut Halilaj 1978 Tërdec 1999 Kishnarekë
Alban Muhamet Ahmeti 1977 Radishevë 1998 Radishevë
Alban R. Popaj 1975 Bellacerkë 1999 Bellacerkë
Alban Shaqir Ajeti 1978 Gjilan 1999 Zhegoc
Albert Ismet Rama 1983 Shkabaj 1999 Shkabaj
Albesian Sali Mataj 1982 Gjakovë 1999 Osek Pashë
Albrim Z. Fanaj 1978 Vërmicë 1998 Vërmicë
Ali Daut Ivaja 1967 Cernillë 1999 Koshare
Ali Dibran Ahmeti 1942 Prellofc 1999 Baks
Ali H. Krasniqi 1977 اabiç 1998 Në kufi
Ali H. Krasniqi 1977 اabiç 1998 Kufi
Ali Halil Krasniqi 1977 Qabiq 1998 Në kufi
Ali Hazir Kalimashi 1961 Kodrali (Deçan) 1998 Kodrali
Ali I. Thaçi 1951 اifllak 1999 Koshare
Ali Mahmuti 1981 Hasanbeg 2001 Mateç
Ali Miftar Hasi 1951 Cërmjan 1999 Padesh
Ali Murat Paçarizi 1963 Dragobil 1998 Dragobil
Ali R. Beqa 1973 Kaçanik 1999 Reçak
Ali Rifat Zeneli 1965 Mazhiq 1999 Reshan
Ali Sadik Fejzullahu 1972 Bajgorë 1999 Molliq
Ali Vitia 1960 Marec 1999 Bullaj
Ali Zogaj 1972 Lladroviq 1998 Llapushnik
Altin Sadri Haskaj 1978 Irzniq 1998 Poberc
Alush F. Mustafa 1966 Reçak 1999 Reçak
Antigona Agush Fazliu 1979 Gradicë 1999 Verbofc
Arben Avdyl Ukshini 1976 Morinë 1998 Morinë
Arben Aziz Haliti 1976 Ozdrim 1998 Ozdrim
Arben Bajram Ahmetaj 1970 Gllogjan 1998 Irzniq
Arben Hetem Nura 1978 Açarevë 1999 Açarevë
Arben Istref Krasniqi 1978 Grabanicë 1998 Grabanicë
Arben M. Mehmeti 1976 Jabllanicë 1999 Rakoc
VAZHDON..............
Adem Shaban Jashari 1955 Prekaz 1998 Prekaz
Abaz Isuf Thaçi 1964 Ozdrim 1999 Koshare
Abdullah R.Tahiri 1956 Malishevë 1999 Dubravë
Abdullah Sh. Baftiu 1965 Dubravë (Kaç.) 1999 Biçec
Abdumexhid Shahini 1987 Sllupçan 2001 Sllupçan
Abdurrahman Xh. Gerdelaj 1974 Rrenc 1999 Gorozhup
Abdyl Islam Duçi 1937 Ponoshec 1998 Smolicë
Abdyl R. Nimani 1954 Reçicë 1999 Demahmet
Abdyselam A. Ahmeti 1979 Greme 1999 Mollopolc
Abedin A.Vojvoda 1958 Llaushë 1998 Qyqavicë
Abedin Bujupi 1978 Arllat 1998 Negroc
Abedin Dervishaj 1967 Zabllaç 1999 Vrellë
Abedin Hysen Murtezi 1975 Mollopolc 1999 Koshare
Abedin Isë Salihaj 1970 Shushicë 1998 Shushicë
Abedin S. Rexha 1969 Vojnik 1998 Kllodernicë
Abedin Sh. Ferizi 1943 Pasomë 1998 Pasomë
Abedin Tahir Merlaku 1978 Gremnik 1999 Dubël
Abedin Ukë Sumaj 1975 Strellc 1998 Strellc
Abit Isuf Rrahmani 1978 Lubovec 1999 Mitrovicë
Abit P. Sinani 1980 Murgullë 1999 Ahishtë
Abit R. Dullovi 1966 Biçec 1999 Kaçanik
Abush Liman Loku 1978 Kotlinë 1999 Koshare
Adem Ajet Lushtaku 1960 Prekaz i Po. 1998 Qyqavicë
Adem Feriz Gashi 1961 Bajqinë 1999 Kolovicë
Adem Hysni Trepça 1965 Vidishiq 1999 Bajgorë
Adem Isuf Morina 1958 Drenoc 1998 Drenoc
Adem Misin Delia 1956 Zhebel 1999 Zhebel
Adem R. Kamberi 1948 Jashanicë 1999 Pejë
Adem Ramadan Ademi 1968 Galicë 1998 Padesh
Adem S. Berisha 1963 Buqe 1999 Prizren
Adem S. Rakoci 1959 Kaçanik 1999 Rakoc
Adem Sadik Bajrami 1956 Ponoshec 1998 Smolicë
Adem Shaban Mulaj 1940 Tërstenik 1999 Tërstenik
Adem Zeqë Ukëhaxhaj 1964 Carrabreg 1998 Carrabreg
Adile Bahtjar Jashari 1959 Prekaz 1998 Prekaz
Adnan Adem Berisha 1971 Pozhar 1998 Pozhar
Adnan Ilmi Maliqi 1979 Orllan 1999 Miradi
Adnan N. Krasniqi 1981 Prizren 1999 Nerodime
Adnan R. Loku 1978 Kotlinë 1999 Kotlinë
Adnan Sadik Shyti 1979 Oshlan 1999 Pirç
Adnan SH. Bunjaku 1979 Studime 1999 Studime
Adonis Haxhi Beci 1979 Gjakovë 1999 Devë
Adrian Rexhep Krasniqi 1972 Vranoc 1997 Kliçinë
Afërdita S. Ukshini 1976 Rahovec 1999 Bellacerkë
Afete Hamëz Jashari 1981 Prekaz 1998 Prekaz
Afrim B. Krasniqi 1958 Leskovec 1999 Në burg (Dubravë)
Afrim Bahtir Isufi 1972 Shtuticë 1998 Baks
Afrim Bislim Selmanaj 1978 Savrovë 1999 Koshare
Afrim Buçaj 1963 Lladrofc 1998 Luzhnicë
Afrim Fazli Hajdaraj 1975 Abri e Epërme 1998 Abri
Afrim Haki Morina 1973 Istog 1999 Istog
Afrim Halil Behrami 1967 Izbicë 1999 Izbicë
Afrim Halim Thaçi 1972 Poterk 1999 Poterk
Afrim I. Musliu 1970 Belinc 1998 Pashtrik
Afrim Isa Gagica 1969 Gjilan 1999 Gjilan
Afrim Isë Berisha 1976 Tërstenik 1999 Trubuhoc
Afrim Krasniqi 1975 Lladroviq 1998 Rahovec
Afrim M. Krasniqi 1968 Tërpezë 1999 Koshare
Afrim Miftar Kiqina 1970 Baicë 1998 Abri
Afrim Qazim Meshi 1967 Lubozhdë 1999 Lubozhdë
Afrim Rrahim Krasniqi 1966 Sibofc 1999 Sibofc
Afrim Sadri Gashi 1978 Kryshec 1998 Llaushë
Afrim Selim Gjuraj 1970 Radafc 1999 Bukel
Afrim Sinan Hajrizi 1965 Mitrovicë 1999 Vaganicë
Afrim Syla 1975 Reçak 1999 Reçak
Afrim V. Kalanica 1980 Jezerc 2001 Sllupçan
Afrim Vitia 1981 Marec 1999 Bullaj
Afrim Xh. Bajraktari 1971 Polluzhë 1998 Polluzhë
Afrim Xhafer Gashi 1969 Ajvali 1999 Koshare
Agim A. Matoshi 1976 Greme 1999 Doganaj (Kaç.)
Agim A. Nalli 1972 Krushë 1999 Krushë
Agim A. Shala 1970 Jeshkovë 1998 Jeshkovë
Agim Abaz Mazrekaj 1970 Sllup 1998 Koshare
Agim Ajet Duraku 1954 Burojë 1999 Dubravë
Agim Ali Selmanaj 1978 Gllogjan 1999 Ratishë
Agim Bardh Zeneli 1962 Jabllanicë 1999 Rogovë
Agim Brahim Gashi 1961 Sferkë 1999 Dush
Agim Brahim Zekaj 1970 Raushiq 1998 Myleshec
Agim E. Bajrami 1971 Randobravë 1999 Randobravë
Agim H. Ramadani 1963 Zhegër 1999 Koshare
Agim Halil Mëziu 1974 Morinë 1998 Në kufi
Agim Hasan Sadiku 1976 Vidishiq 1999 Studime
Agim I. Kelmendi 1973 Bellacerkë 1998 Bellacerkë
Agim Jusufi 1968 Dumnicë 1999 Uglar
Agim Murat Islami 1971 Taraxhë 1999 Taraxhë
Agim Q. Bajrami 1964 Stagovë 1998 Gabrricë
Agim Rrahim Ramadani 1960 Prekaz i Epërm 1998 Oshlan
Agim Sadri Dervishi 1960 Qikatovë e Vj. 1999 Verbofc
Agaim Nebiu 1977 Haraçinë 2001 Haraçinë
Agron Berisha 1976 Therandë 1999 Bukosh
Agron H. Krasniqi 1975 Hoçë 1999 Nagafc
Agron Halil Gashi 1978 Sferkë 1999 Dush
Agron I. Bytyçi 1978 Prizren 1999 Romajë
Agron Ismet Rama 1969 Shkabaj 1999 Shkabaj
Agron M. Ramadani 1972 Godanc 1999 Godanc
Agron Niman Mehmetaj 1978 Gllogjan 1998 Gllogjan
Agron Osman Ramaj 1973 Smolicë 1999 Rogovë
Agron Rrahmani 1971 Ballofc 1998 Prishtinë
Agron Sadik Krasniqi 1967 Llapushnik 1998 Në kufi
Agron Sadri Gjocaj 1977 Baballoq 1998 Baballoq
Agron Shaban Gashi 1974 Sibofc 1999 Sibofc
Agron Sherif Berisha 1976 Vasilevë 1999 Vasilevë
Agron Mehmeti 1973 Shtrubullovë 1998 Në kufi
Agush Asllan Gjoci 1976 Rashiq 1999 Rogovë
Agush Zenel Isufi 1971 Gjyrishec 1999 Kamenicë
Ahmet Alush Pantina 1979 Gllarevë 1998 Llazicë
Ahmet Bajram Krasniqi 1966 Dardani 1998 Graboc
Ahmet Deli Shala 1969 Loxhë 1998 Loxhë
Ahmet Ferid Xhikolli 1980 Pejë 1999 Gjakovë
Ahmet H. Shabani 1982 Demahmet 1999 Ahishtë
Ahmet Hoxha 1945 Pleshinë 1999 Në burg (Dubravë)
Ahmet Ibish Haxha 1981 Bajgorë 1999 Maja e Zezë (Shalë)
Ahmet Idriz Pulatani 1976 Morinë 1998 Morinë
Ahmet Ismet Baçaj 1965 Drenoc 1998 Drenoc
Ahmet Kaçiku 1964 Biti e Epërme 1999 Reçak
Ajdin S. Rrahmanaj 1982 Kobaj 1999 Kobaj
Ajet Cenë Rexhaj 1967 Jabllanicë (Pejë) 1999 Në kufi
Ajet Halil Beqiri 1960 Padalishtë 1999 Izbicë
Ajet Halil Rukiqi 1940 Verbofc 1999 Verbofc
Ajet Rexhep Rrahmani 1973 Tërstenik 1999 Trubuhoc
Alajdin F. Elshani 1980 Brestofc 1999 Brestofc
Alajdin M. Berisha 1964 Lez 1998 Lez
Alajdin N. Xhezahiri 1974 Prizren 1999 Jeshkovë
Alban Daut Halilaj 1978 Tërdec 1999 Kishnarekë
Alban Muhamet Ahmeti 1977 Radishevë 1998 Radishevë
Alban R. Popaj 1975 Bellacerkë 1999 Bellacerkë
Alban Shaqir Ajeti 1978 Gjilan 1999 Zhegoc
Albert Ismet Rama 1983 Shkabaj 1999 Shkabaj
Albesian Sali Mataj 1982 Gjakovë 1999 Osek Pashë
Albrim Z. Fanaj 1978 Vërmicë 1998 Vërmicë
Ali Daut Ivaja 1967 Cernillë 1999 Koshare
Ali Dibran Ahmeti 1942 Prellofc 1999 Baks
Ali H. Krasniqi 1977 اabiç 1998 Në kufi
Ali H. Krasniqi 1977 اabiç 1998 Kufi
Ali Halil Krasniqi 1977 Qabiq 1998 Në kufi
Ali Hazir Kalimashi 1961 Kodrali (Deçan) 1998 Kodrali
Ali I. Thaçi 1951 اifllak 1999 Koshare
Ali Mahmuti 1981 Hasanbeg 2001 Mateç
Ali Miftar Hasi 1951 Cërmjan 1999 Padesh
Ali Murat Paçarizi 1963 Dragobil 1998 Dragobil
Ali R. Beqa 1973 Kaçanik 1999 Reçak
Ali Rifat Zeneli 1965 Mazhiq 1999 Reshan
Ali Sadik Fejzullahu 1972 Bajgorë 1999 Molliq
Ali Vitia 1960 Marec 1999 Bullaj
Ali Zogaj 1972 Lladroviq 1998 Llapushnik
Altin Sadri Haskaj 1978 Irzniq 1998 Poberc
Alush F. Mustafa 1966 Reçak 1999 Reçak
Antigona Agush Fazliu 1979 Gradicë 1999 Verbofc
Arben Avdyl Ukshini 1976 Morinë 1998 Morinë
Arben Aziz Haliti 1976 Ozdrim 1998 Ozdrim
Arben Bajram Ahmetaj 1970 Gllogjan 1998 Irzniq
Arben Hetem Nura 1978 Açarevë 1999 Açarevë
Arben Istref Krasniqi 1978 Grabanicë 1998 Grabanicë
Arben M. Mehmeti 1976 Jabllanicë 1999 Rakoc
VAZHDON..............